Monday American
Monday, May 22
Byes
Priceless Inspections / Nimey's The New GenerationField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
||||||
7:00 PM |
|
||||||
8:15 PM |
|
|
|
||||
9:15 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, June 5
Byes
Dick Smith / SkutnikField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
||||||
7:00 PM |
|
||||||
8:15 PM |
|
|
|
||||
9:15 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, June 12
Byes
Mighty Grasshoppers / Seasonal SportsField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
||||||
7:00 PM |
|
||||||
8:15 PM |
|
|
|
||||
9:15 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, June 19
Byes
Dick Smiths / SimmonsField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
||||||
7:00 PM |
|
||||||
8:15 PM |
|
|
|
||||
9:15 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, June 26
Byes
Los LobosField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
||||||
7:00 PM |
|
||||||
8:15 PM |
|
|
|
||||
9:15 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, July 10
Byes
Pistol PetesField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
||||||
7:00 PM |
|
||||||
8:15 PM |
|
|
|
||||
9:15 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, July 17
Byes
L.B. SecurityField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | |||||
7:00 PM | |||||
8:15 PM |
|
|
|||
9:15 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, July 24
Byes
Nicks LawncareField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
|
|||
7:00 PM |
|
|
|||
8:15 PM | |||||
9:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, July 31
Byes
Dungeon Tattoo / Ricks PlaceField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
|
|||
7:00 PM |
|
|
|||
8:15 PM | |||||
9:15 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, August 7
Double Headers
Dungeon Tattoo / Ricks PlaceField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
|
|||
7:00 PM |
|
|
|||
8:15 PM |
|
||||
9:15 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, August 14
Byes
Dungeon Tattoo / Ricks PlaceField 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | Field 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM |
|
|
|
||||
7:00 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)